Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Villeneuve-sur-Lot (47)  
GAUDE

   
 
  (49)  
CORVAISIER

   
 
  Angers (49)  
CHALIGNY

VEDEL  
 
  Bagneux (49)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Brion (49)  
ANDROUIN CORVAISIER PANTAIS


   
 
  Brion ? (49)  
ANDROUIN CORVAISIER GUIRSION
MINIER

PANTAIS  
 
  Jumelles (49)  
BOUT BOUT ; BOUX BOUX
BRIAND FOUQUET FOUSAND
GENETEIL GIFFARD LANDRY
POUPARD

ROBINEAU  
 
  Jumelles ? (49)  
BOUT BOUX BRIAND
FOUQUET FOUSAND GENETEIL
GIFFARD GOUBY LANDRY
POUPARD

   
 
  Longue (49)  
ASSIER BOUT CORVAISIER
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST HAMARD MINIER
RICHARD

   
 
  Longue ? (49)  
HAMARD JOUSSELIN RICHARD


   
 
  Saint Philibert du Peuple (49)  
JOUSSELIN

   
 
  Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou (49)  
CHALIGNY

CHEREAU  
 
  Saumur (49)  
GIRAULT

   
 
  Saumur ? (49)  
BLIN

   
 
  Segré (49)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Soeurdres (49)  
CHALIGNY

FOLIOT  
 
  Granville (50)  
BADOU

   
 
  Le Val-Saint-Père (50)  
BRISEBARRE

   
 
  Octeville (50)  
LHOTE ; L'HOTE

   
 
  Poilley (50)  
DARDENNE DESMIER PIGEON


   
 
  Ponts (50)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Querqueville (50)  
LE LOARER

   
 
  Quinéville (50)  
LECLEF

   
 
  Saint-Aubin-de-Terregatte (50)  
DARDENNE JUIN POSTEL


   
 
  Saint-Brice-de-Landelles (50)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYENEST

LEBIGOT  
 
  Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (50)  
VERMEERSCH

   
 
  Saint-Martin-des-Champs (50)  
ABRAHAM BRISEBARRE DARDENNE


   
 
  Sainteny (50)  
DECATHEAUGRUE

LE CRAYE  
 
  Servon (50)  
BRISEBARRE

DARDENNE  
 
  Varenguebec (50)  
LE CRAYE

   
 
  (51)  
CRAEYNEST

RAYNAUD  
 
  Breuil (51)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Breuil ? (51)  
DEHERMANN GSCHWIND LABBÉ
MICHEL

NOLIN  
 
  Cernay-lès-Reims (51)  
BENTAYOU

   
 
  Châlons-en-Champagne (51)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST GRANDEMANGE LAPALUS
LUPIN

SCHAEFFER  
 
  Châtillon-sur-Marne (51)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Cormicy (51)  
BRENEUR

   
 
  Courlandon (51)  
BRENEUR

   
 
  Épernay (51)  
CHARLEMAGNE GUICHON VALLERY


   
 
  Épernay ? (51)  
CHARLEMAGNE

GUICHON  
 
  Fère-Champenoise (51)  
THOUVENIN

   
 
  Gaye (51)  
JOLLAIN

MERAT  
 
  Granges-sur-Aube (51)  
BOUDE BRULEY JOIGNY
JOLLAIN JOLLY JOLLY ; JOLY
OUDIN

   
 
  La Chapelle-Lasson (51)  
DANTON JOLAIN JOLLAIN


   
 
  Mancy (51)  
PERETTE

   
 
  Mourmelon-le-Grand (51)  
CRAEYNEST RAYNAUD VITRIN


   
 
  Mourmelon-le-Grand ? (51)  
CRAEYNEST

RAYNAUD  
 
  Queudes (51)  
DANTON

JOLAIN  
 
  Reims (51)  
CAPITAINE CORBLIN CRAEYNEST
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYENEST DARDENNE GIOT
GRANDEMANGE HAMARD RAYNAUD
SIMON

   
 
  Saint-Martin-d'Ablois (51)  
ROUGET

   
 
  Saron-sur-Aube (51)  
BRULEY

   
 
  Sézanne (51)  
CRAEYNEST ; CRAEYE ; CRAY GOUJON SUIRE


   
 
  Suippes (51)  
SCHLOESING

   
 
  Vienne-le-Château (51)  
CROMMELINCK

   
 
  Allichamps (52)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

DOBIE  
 
  Chaumont (52)  
VINCENT

   
 
  Donjeux (52)  
GRANDEMANGE

   
 
  Donjeux ? (52)  
JARDIN

   
 
  Doulevant-le-Château (52)  
COLSON

   
 
  Harmeville (52)  
MARCHAL

SALZARD  
 
  Humbécourt (52)  
NEUVENS

   
 
  Joinville (52)  
COLSON

   
 
  Lafauche (52)  
COLLIN

   
 
  Langres (52)  
MICHELOT

   
 
  Louvemont (52)  
KURTZ LHOTE MATHIEU
     
  Page suivante