Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Fallais (4260)  
FINEAU

SAINT GEORGE ; SAINT GEORGES  
 
  Grand-Hallet (4280)  
MASY

RASSART  
 
  Héron (4217)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Latinne (4261)  
JACQMIN

WILIQUET  
 
  Lens-Saint-Remy (4280)  
BULLY COURBOIS DARDENNE
PAQUOT ROBERT ROCK
ROSOUX

VOLON  
 
  Lens-Saint-Servais (4250)  
HELLA

   
 
  Marneffe (4210)  
DARDENNE DEBENDE DERPENT
DERPENT ; DERPONT DORMAL FONTAINE
LISEN MARQUET ; MACQUET MEURET


   
 
  Oteppe (4210)  
DARDENNE FLABA LINOTTE


   
 
  Poucet (4280)  
MASSY

   
 
  Trognée (4280)  
CHANET DARDENNE DELLEUZE
ROSSOUX

VOLON  
 
  Ville-en-Hesbaye (4260)  
DARDENNE

JACQMIN  
 
  Villers-le-Peuplier (4280)  
SALMON

   
 
  Waret-l'Evêque (4217)  
DAMSIN DARDENNE FOSSEPRE


   
 
  Hollogne-Aux-Pierres (4460)  
ROSSOUX

   
 
  Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse (4470)  
HALLEYN

   
 
  Slins (4450)  
FRISQUE

   
 
  Tilleur (4420)  
DARDENNE

HUBIN  
 
  Amay (4540)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYENEST

   
 
  Huccorgne (4520)  
BELLEFROID DARDENNE DERPENT
SAINT GEORGE ; SAINT GEORGES SAINT GEORGES TOUSSAINT


   
 
  Huy (4500)  
DARDENNE

HOTTERBECK  
 
  Moha (4520)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYENEST ; VAN CRAEYENEST DARDENNE DERCLAYE
SAINT GEORGE ; SAINT GEORGES

   
 
  Ouffet (4590)  
BERNIER

DARDENNE  
 
  Villers-Le-Temple (4550)  
DARDENNE

GERDAY  
 
  Wanze (4520)  
BELLEFROID

   
 
  Cheratte (4602)  
CARTIER

FOLIE  
 
  Herve (4650)  
DARDENNE

DE XHENEMONT  
 
  Neufchâteau (Liège) (4608)  
DARTHUY

   
 
  Roclenge-sur-Geer (4690)  
L'HONNEUX ; L'HONEUX

   
 
  Crombach (4784)  
DERYCKE

   
 
  Eupen (4700)  
DE NYS

   
 
  Cornesse (4860)  
CLAIRDAIN

   
 
  Membach (4837)  
BALLIEUX LEGRAND WALRAFF


   
 
  Aywaille (4920)  
MOORTGAT

   
 
  La Reid (4910)  
BUCHE

   
 
  Beez (5000)  
HOTTERBECK

   
 
  Fosses-La-Ville (5070)  
DARDENNE HACQUIN ZIQUE


   
 
  La Bruyère (5080)  
DE COUX

SMET  
 
  Namur (5000)  
ANCIAUX BERTON BIDART
BRAUN DARDENNE DE CHEVESTRIN ; DE CHESTREVIN
DE LA MALAISE de DONGELBERGHE DOUCHAMPS GAYE
GEORGES JACOB LESUISSE
MOTTEAU

VALENTIN  
 
  Vedrin (5020)  
DE COUX

   
 
  Bois-de-Villers (5170)  
FOSSEPRE

   
 
  Jambes (5100)  
DARDENNE

VALENTIN  
 
  Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre (5190)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Soye (5150)  
MOTTEAU

   
 
  Spy (5190)  
DANIEL

   
 
  Emptinne (5363)  
DARDENNE JOLY MARLER ; MARLAIR


   
 
  Flostoy (5370)  
DANTHINE

   
 
  Forville (5380)  
HANOT HENRARD VANDENBROUCK
VANDENBROUCK ; VANDENBROEK

   
 
  Hamois (5360)  
DARDENNE ELOY SOMME


   
 
  Heure (5377)  
GILSON

PIRE  
 
  Landenne (5300)  
DE CHEVESTRIN

DE CHEVESTRIN ; DE CHESTREVIN  
 
  Maffe (5374)  
PIRE

   
 
  Maillen (5330)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Mohiville (5361)  
DESKEUVE

   
 
  Natoye (5360)  
DARDENNE MARLER ; MARLAIR MONFORT
TOUSSAINT

   
 
  Roisin (53069)  
HUART

   
 
  Seilles (5300)  
BOLAND DARDENNE JOSQUIN
SERWY

   
 
  Taviers (5310)  
BERNIER

   
 
  Waillet (5377)  
DEBATY

   
 
  Waret-La-Chaussée (5310)  
DE CHEVESTRIN ; DE CHESTREVIN

GEORGES  
 
  Achêne (5590)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Anseremme (5500)  
BASTIN

DARDENNE  
 
  Bouvignes-Sur-Meuse (5500)  
DARDENNE FONTAINE HENNUY
PIRSON

   
 
  Briquemont (5580)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Buissonville (5580)  
BOTTON DARDENNE DELOZ ; DELOT
DENIS DESTREE LECOMTE
MAGERAT    
 
  Page suivante