Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Mazouau (65)  
POMÉ

   
 
  Nestier (65)  
FORMENT

   
 
  Saint-Arroman (65)  
MORERE

   
 
  Tibiran Jaunac (65)  
ABEILLE

   
 
  Tibiran Jaunac ? (65)  
LAFORGUE

   
 
  Troubat ? (65)  
RIBES

   
 
  Elne (66)  
DEPUYDT

   
 
  Perpignan (66)  
DARTHUY

   
 
  Villeneuve-de-la-Raho (66)  
GRENIER

   
 
  Vinça (66)  
CRAEYNEST ; CRAYNEST

   
 
  Albé (67)  
HOLTZ

ULRICH  
 
  Altenstadt (67)  
PAUL

   
 
  Altenstadt ? (67)  
MOHR

PAUL  
 
  Avolsheim (67)  
BEYERLE CHRIST DIETRICH
FETTES JACOB JUNG
KRENNINGER LANG VIRENINGER


   
 
  Avolsheim ? (67)  
BRUDER DIETRICH JACOB
JUNG LANG VIRENINGER


   
 
  Barembach (67)  
KARLE

   
 
  Bellefosse (67)  
MARCHAL

   
 
  Benfeld ? (67)  
SCHAEFFER

   
 
  Bergbieten (67)  
NIEDERST ; NIDERST

   
 
  Bietlenheim (67)  
ANKENMANN CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST GROMEST ; CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST
LOBSTEIN

   
 
  Bilwisheim (67)  
ARBOGAST

ARMBRUSTER  
 
  Bischheim (67)  
ARMBRUSTER

   
 
  Bischwiller (67)  
ARMBRUSTER DOTT FOLLET
HUHARDEAUX KAPP KIEBER
KLEIN KUNTZEL MOSCHEROSCH
SCHAEFFER SCHUSTER STRAUSS


   
 
  Blienschwiller (67)  
DUSSUR HAMM HURSTEL
MULLER SCHAEFFER STIERLE
WILHELM

WITT  
 
  Bourg-Bruche (67)  
SELLE

   
 
  Bouxwiller (67)  
SCHAEFFER

   
 
  Châtenois (67)  
DUSSOURD

SCHAEFFER  
 
  Cleebourg (67)  
ARMBRUSTER

   
 
  Dambach-la-Ville (67)  
BITTINGER BLUMSTEIN BURRUS
DUSSUR ERNST ETTIGHOFFER
GUNDRAM HAEFFELE HAMM
KIRSCHNER MULLER RINGEISEN
RUHLMAN SCHAECHTEL SCHAEFFER
SCHROTS STIERLE ULRICH
WAGNER WITT ZAEPFFEL


   
 
  Durrenbach (67)  
BRUDINGER

LEININGER  
 
  Eberbach-Seltz (67)  
MEISSERT

   
 
  Eckwersheim (67)  
HUCKEL

SCHWEITZER  
 
  Ernolsheim-Bruche (67)  
BOURDIN

   
 
  Erstein (67)  
WEYGAND

   
 
  Eywiller (67)  
GAPP

   
 
  Forstheim (67)  
ARMBRUSTER

GRUSSENMEYER  
 
  Geudertheim (67)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

   
 
  Goersdorf (67)  
KIEBER

   
 
  Grandfontaine (67)  
EPPE LHOTE LHOTE ; L'HOTE
WOLFF

   
 
  Gresswiller (67)  
CHRIST

CHRISTMANN  
 
  Gundershoffen (67)  
ARMBRUSTER

   
 
  Haguenau (67)  
ARMBRUSTER KENNEL KLAUSER
LIENARD MULLER RENNER
SCHAEFFER

STRAUSS  
 
  Haguenau ? (67)  
GOETZ KLAUSER MULLER
RENNER

   
 
  Harskirchen (67)  
SCHETZEL

   
 
  Hatten (67)  
FISCHER

   
 
  Hegeney (67)  
SCHAEFFER

   
 
  Heiligenberg (67)  
CHRIST

   
 
  Heiligenstein (67)  
BRENNEUR ; BRENNER

   
 
  Hoerdt (67)  
ARLEN

CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST  
 
  Holtzheim (67)  
KLEIN

   
 
  Ingenheim (67)  
HAMM

   
 
  Ingwiller (67)  
BRENEUR FROSCHERICH HEUMANN
SCHWEITZER

   
 
  Ingwiller ? (67)  
FROSCHERICH

   
 
  Ittenheim (67)  
BRENNER

   
 
  Kolbsheim (67)  
KAHN

   
 
  Kurtzenhouse (67)  
ANKENMANN

   
 
  Kuttolsheim (67)  
ARMBRUSTER

   
 
  La Broque ? (67)  
JACQUOT

   
 
  La Wantzenau (67)  
COLLIN ; COLIN DIEBOLD HIRSCH
KLEIN SCHAEFFER WINUM


   
 
  Lutzelhouse (67)  
HERRY LHOTE ; L'HOTE MORIN


   
 
  Mittelhausen (67)  
ARBOGAST

ARMBRUSTER  
 
  Molsheim (67)  
ARMBRUSTER

   
 
  Niederbronn-les-Bains (67)  
LEONHART MUNCH SIMON
     
  Page suivante