Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Bordeaux (33)  
BALLADE BRENNER CANONNE
COTILLON

NEBOUT  
 
  Gujan-Mestras (33)  
ALFA ; BASSIGNOT

   
 
  Loubens (33)  
LAPEYRE

MOUSTIE  
 
  Bain-de-Bretagne (35)  
DARDENNE

FREDEL  
 
  Breteil (35)  
BRENEUR

   
 
  Broons-sur-Vilaine (35)  
VEILLARD

   
 
  Châteaubourg (35)  
BRENEUR RABAULT SIMON
VEILLARD

   
 
  Cherrueix (35)  
BRENNEUR

HAMELIN  
 
  Domagné (35)  
BRENEUR

VISSAULT  
 
  Fougères (35)  
DEMENLIMEESTER ; DEMEULEMEESTER ; DEMEULEM

FLAEMINCK  
 
  La Guerche-de-Bretagne (35)  
BRENEUR

   
 
  Rennes (35)  
DU PONT

   
 
  Saint-Malo (35)  
BARBOT BONENFANT CHENU
GIRARD GOURET GUYMORAS
LEROUX LESPAGNOL ; L'ESPAGNOL PROUVEL
ROBIN

   
 
  Saint-Malo ? (35)  
CHENU GIRARD GOURET
LEROUX LESPAGNOL PROUVEL
ROBIN

   
 
  Saint-Marc-le-Blanc (35)  
DARDENNE

GAULTIER  
 
  Saint-Servan-sur-Mer (35)  
AMELINE CHENU FOUENARD ; LINARD
PEPIN PÉPIN ROBIN
VILLAIN

   
 
  Saint-Servan-sur-Mer ? (35)  
AMELINE BARBOT CHENU
FLAUX FOUENARD ; LINARD GOUJEON
GUYMORAS MAIGNAN PEPIN
ROBIN TOINARD VILLAIN


   
 
  Vitré (35)  
DEVOS

MARTIN  
 
  Chabris (36)  
DHONT

   
 
  Chaillac (36)  
LACOUX

   
 
  Châteauroux (36)  
ADAM

DUPEUX  
 
  Clion (36)  
VERMEERSCH

   
 
  Mouhet (36)  
ROZET

   
 
  Ambillou (37)  
BALSAC CHALIGNY CHALIGNY ; CHALIGNE


   
 
  Amboise (37)  
CRAYE

   
 
  La Guerche (37)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

   
 
  Montbazon (37)  
CRUCHON MOREAU RIDEAU ; RIDEAUT
ROY

   
 
  Montbazon ? (37)  
GERBIER

ROY  
 
  Nazelles-Négron (37)  
DESFRAY

   
 
  Saint-Laurent-en-Gâtines (37)  
DOLIDON

   
 
  Saint-Paterne-Racan (37)  
AVRIL CHALIGNY ; CHALIGNE MOISY


   
 
  Sorigny (37)  
MOREAU

   
 
  Sorigny ? (37)  
CORMIER FREMONT MOREAU


   
 
  Tours (37)  
BLANCHARD

   
 
  Grenoble (38)  
CAILLET GRANDEMANGE MARRE


   
 
  Pontcharra (38)  
TOUVARD

   
 
  Vertrieu (38)  
TRIMOUILLE

   
 
  Abergement-la-Ronce (39)  
BONJOUR

   
 
  Chemin (39)  
DUJRAND

   
 
  Dole (39)  
ABOUT

VINCENT  
 
  Lons-le-Saunier (39)  
ABEILLE BRICOT STENGEL
VERPILLAT

   
 
  Peseux (39)  
PITOUT

   
 
  Ychoux (40)  
PECASTAINGS

   
 
  Blois (41)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

DEMENLIMEESTER ; DEMEULEMEESTER ; DEMEULEM  
 
  Herbault (41)  
BREITMAN

   
 
  La Ferté-Imbault (41)  
CRAYE

METRO  
 
  La Ferté-Imbault ? (41)  
JACQ PRESSOIR VILLOING


   
 
  Lamotte-Beuvron (41)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

   
 
  Les Hayes (41)  
LAMBRON

   
 
  Montoire-sur-le-Loir (41)  
ABEILLE BARBEREAU BORDIER
BRAULT BRETON CHAINTRON
CHAUVIN CHEREAU DELALANDE
EZARD FORTIER FORTIN
FRICHEPAIN GEORGES GUÉRINEAU
LAMBRON LOZE PICHOT
PIGOREAU PILELTA ROUGEAU
X

   
 
  Montoire-sur-le-Loir ? (41)  
ABEILLE ALBITTIER BARBEREAU
BORDIER BOURTHOUMIEN BRETON
CHAINTRON CHAUVIN CHEREAU
DELALANDE DROUIN EZARD
FORTIER FORTIN FRICHEPAIN
GEORGES GROS PICHOT
PIGOREAU PILELTA RONVRA
ROUGEAU X  
 
  Page suivante