Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Varades (44)  
VINCENT

   
 
  Amilly (45)  
GANNEREAU

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Chantecoq (45)  
GISCLON

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Châtillon-sur-Loire (45)  
GIRAULT

   
 
  Chevillon-sur-Huillard (45)  
FARNAULT

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Échilleuses (45)  
DEZE

LAURENT  
 
  Escrignelles (45)  
LEGER

   
 
  La Selle-sur-le-Bied (45)  
GISCLON

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Ladon (45)  
RAIN

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Lorcy (45)  
LANCELOT

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Lorris (45)  
GRANDEMANGE

   
 
  Montargis (45)  
GANNEREAU

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Nesploy (45)  
TRIMOUILLE

   
 
  Orléans (45)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

GIRAULT  
 
  Patay (45)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Puiseaux (45)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

   
 
  Saint-Maurice-sur-Aveyron (45)  
CHAPEAU

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  (46)  
VIGUIÉ

   
 
  Castelnau-Montratier (46)  
DARNAUD

   
 
  Figeac (46)  
ABEILLE

   
 
  Gourdon (46)  
DAVIDOU

   
 
  Gourdon ? (46)  
DAVIDOU

   
 
  Gramat (46)  
BARENNE

LACONBE  
 
  Latouille-Lentillac (46)  
CRAEYNEST ; CRAYE

VERBIGUIÉ  
 
  Saint-Céré (46)  
BERGOUGNOUX CRAEYNEST ; CRAYE LADIRAT


   
 
  Saint-Cirq-Souillaguet (46)  
CONSTANS MALGOUYARD ; MALGOUZARI MOUTON
VAYSSIERE VAYSSIERES VIGUIÉ


   
 
  Souillaget (46)  
DARNIS VAYSSIERE VIGUIÉ


   
 
  Souillaget ? (46)  
JEANNIS MOUTON POLTRIER
VAYSSIERE

   
 
  Thégra (46)  
BERGOUGNOUX

   
 
  Agen (47)  
FAUGERE

SOLSONA  
 
  Agnac (47)  
CLERJOU

LARIVIERE  
 
  Armillac (47)  
BORDERIE

GAUTHIER  
 
  Auriac-sur-Dropt (47)  
TRIMOUILLE

   
 
  Cambes (47)  
LARIVIERE

TRIMOUILLE  
 
  Colayrac-Saint-Cirq (47)  
BRU

   
 
  Escassefort (47)  
MAZEAU MILLET MOULADE
TRIMOUILLE

   
 
  Lachapelle (47)  
BRU GAUTHIER TRIMOUILLE


   
 
  Miramont-de-Guyenne (47)  
CASSE

LARIVIERE  
 
  Monteton (47)  
CHASTEAU SOURISSE TRIMOUILLE


   
 
  Peyrière (47)  
DUFFAUD LARIVIERE VALOIS


   
 
  Puymiclan (47)  
LARIVIERE

   
 
  Seyches (47)  
BORDERIE

BRU  
 
  Villeneuve-sur-Lot (47)  
GAUDE

   
 
  (49)  
CORVAISIER

   
 
  Angers (49)  
CHALIGNY

VEDEL  
 
  Bagneux (49)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Brion (49)  
ANDROUIN CORVAISIER PANTAIS


   
 
  Brion ? (49)  
ANDROUIN CORVAISIER GUIRSION
MINIER

PANTAIS  
 
  Jumelles (49)  
BOUT BOUT ; BOUX BOUX
BRIAND FOUQUET FOUSAND
GENETEIL GIFFARD LANDRY
POUPARD

ROBINEAU  
 
  Jumelles ? (49)  
BOUT BOUX BRIAND
FOUQUET FOUSAND GENETEIL
GIFFARD GOUBY LANDRY
POUPARD

   
 
  Longue (49)  
ASSIER BOUT CORVAISIER
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST HAMARD MINIER
RICHARD

   
 
  Longue ? (49)  
HAMARD JOUSSELIN RICHARD


   
 
  Saint Philibert du Peuple (49)  
JOUSSELIN

   
 
  Saint-Sylvain-d'Anjou (49)  
CHALIGNY

CHEREAU  
 
  Saumur (49)  
GIRAULT

   
 
  Saumur ? (49)  
BLIN

   
 
  Segré (49)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Soeurdres (49)  
CHALIGNY

FOLIOT  
 
  Granville (50)  
BADOU

   
 
  Le Val-Saint-Père (50)  
BRISEBARRE

   
 
  Octeville (50)  
LHOTE ; L'HOTE

   
 
  Poilley (50)  
DARDENNE DESMIER PIGEON


   
 
  Ponts (50)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Querqueville (50)  
LE LOARER

   
 
  Quinéville (50)  
LECLEF

   
 
  Saint-Aubin-de-Terregatte (50)  
DARDENNE JUIN POSTEL


   
 
  Saint-Brice-de-Landelles (50)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYENEST

LEBIGOT  
 
  Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (50)  
VERMEERSCH

   
 
  Saint-Martin-des-Champs (50)  
ABRAHAM BRISEBARRE DARDENNE
     
  Page suivante