Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  La Neuville-aux-Tourneurs (08)  
BERTHELEMI

   
 
  Les Ayvelles (08)  
CORDIER DARDENNE ; DARDAINE ; DARDENE FORGET
LEFEVRE PELTIER TISSERAND


   
 
  Les Mazures (08)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Maranwez (08)  
DELILLE

   
 
  Mezieres (08)  
CORDIER

DARDENNE ; DARDAINE ; DARDENE  
 
  Monthermé (08)  
CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST

WOIRIN  
 
  Montmeillant (08)  
DETHIERE

   
 
  Régniowez (08)  
COUVREUR DARDENNE GILLET
GOUVERNEUR

GUEVRIN ; GUERIN  
 
  Rethel (08)  
CAPITAINE

DELACRE  
 
  Rocroi (08)  
BAUDY COUVREUR DARDENNE
GALOIS ; GALLOIS ; GALLOY

GOUVERNEUR  
 
  Sedan (08)  
ABSOUS BRIOT CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST
JACOB

   
 
  This (08)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Tournes (08)  
CORRIGEUX DARDENNE ; DARDAINE ; DARDENE LAGNIE
TISSERAND

   
 
  Vivier-au-Court (08)  
DARDENNE HIVERT ; HIVER HODY
LEFEBURE

LEFEBURE ; LEFEBVRE  
 
  Vouziers (08)  
ALEXANDRE

GRANDEMANGE  
 
  Bernardat en Betchat (09)  
ABEILLE

LOZE  
 
  Bernardat en Betchat ? (09)  
ANOUILH DURIGNE HESSE


   
 
  Betchat (09)  
ANOUILH DURIGNE FEUILLEROT
FOURNIÉ HESSE LOZE


   
 
  Betchat ? (09)  
BURNAU FEUILLEROT FOURNIÉ
LOZE

   
 
  Montaillou (09)  
ALIEU

   
 
  Boulages (10)  
COLLET JOLLAIN JOLLY ; JOLY
MORET

ROBIN  
 
  Charny-le-Bachot (10)  
DANTON JOLLAIN JOSLAIN


   
 
  Étrelles-sur-Aube (10)  
JOSLAIN

MILLE  
 
  Romilly-sur-Seine (10)  
GUILLEMOT

MINOUFLET  
 
  Thil (10)  
CLEMENT

   
 
  Troyes (10)  
COLSON DARDENNE WELTER


   
 
  Ville-sous-la-Ferté (10)  
BONTEMPS

   
 
  Carcassonne (11)  
BERTHOMIEU CRAEYNEST ; CRAYE GRANDEMANGE
IZARN RIFFLART ROUANY


   
 
  Limoux (11)  
GRANDEMANGE

LAFORGUE  
 
  Mézerville (11)  
FAJOLLES

   
 
  (12)  
CRASSOUS

   
 
  Camarès (12)  
CABANEL

   
 
  Combret (12)  
CABANEL ENJALBAL GUIBBAL


   
 
  Decazeville (12)  
CROSS

   
 
  Laval-Roquecezière (12)  
ENJALBAL

   
 
  Millau (12)  
BALSAN BIEYSSE BORIES
CONSTANT DE CARBON DURAND
JULLY

   
 
  Millau ? (12)  
BALSAN BIEYSSE BORIES
CONSTANT DAVIDOU DE CARBON
DURAND FOURNIED GINESTE
JULLY

   
 
  Rodez (12)  
BOULIAN

   
 
  Saint-Affrique (12)  
ALDEBERT ALLIBERT AUDIGUIER
BARASAUD BARTHE BEYNE
BLAISE BONNEVIALLE BORIES
BORIES ; CABANEL BOURQUET BRENGUES
CABANEL CABANES CAILLOL
CANAC CAPDEVANT CARLES
CARLET CONSTANS COSTE
DAURES DAURIAC DAVIDOU
FOURNIED GALRIN GASLIN
GAUFFRE GINESTE GIRBAL
GOUIRAND GRAND GRAND PRADEILLE
GUINET LACOMBE LALDIE
MARJOULE MIALET NAYRAL
PEYRE PRALET REDON
RIAC RIDOU ROCHE
ROMADE TEISSIE THOMAS
TORQUEBIAU VIALLA VIDAL
VIGROUX    
 
  Page suivante