Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Verlaine (4537)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYENEST

   
 
  Villers-Le-Temple (4550)  
DARDENNE

GERDAY  
 
  Wanze (4520)  
BELLEFROID

   
 
  Blégny (4670)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Cheratte (4602)  
CARTIER

FOLIE  
 
  Herve (4650)  
DARDENNE

DE XHENEMONT  
 
  Neufchâteau (Liège) (4608)  
DARTHUY

   
 
  Roclenge-sur-Geer (4690)  
DARDENNE

L'HONNEUX ; L'HONEUX  
 
  Eupen (4700)  
DE NYS

   
 
  Cornesse (4860)  
CLAIRDAIN

   
 
  Membach (4837)  
BALLIEUX LEGRAND WALRAFF


   
 
  Aywaille (4920)  
MOORTGAT

   
 
  La Reid (4910)  
BUCHE

   
 
  Beez (5000)  
HOTTERBECK

   
 
  Belgrade (5001)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Fosses-La-Ville (5070)  
DARDENNE

ZIQUE  
 
  La Bruyère (5080)  
DE COUX

SMET  
 
  Namur (5000)  
ANCIAUX BERTON BIDART
BILLE BRAUN CRAEYNEST ; VAN CRAEYNEST
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAYNEST DARDENNE
DE CHEVESTRIN ; DE CHESTREVIN DE LA MALAISE de DONGELBERGHE DOUCHAMPS
DUSPEAUX GAULE GAYE
GEORGES JACOB LEBRUN
LESUISSE MOMBERT MOTTEAU
VALENTIN

   
 
  Vedrin (5020)  
DE COUX

   
 
  Bois-de-Villers (5170)  
FOSSEPRE

   
 
  Jambes (5100)  
DARDENNE

VALENTIN  
 
  Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre (5190)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Lives-Sur-Meuse (5101)  
MERCIER

   
 
  Profondeville (5170)  
BILLE MOMMER OLDERS


   
 
  Soye (5150)  
MOTTEAU

   
 
  Spy (5190)  
DANIEL

   
 
  Emptinne (5363)  
DARDENNE JOLY MARLER ; MARLAIR


   
 
  Flostoy (5370)  
DANTHINE

   
 
  Forville (5380)  
HANOT HENRARD VANDENBROUCK
VANDENBROUCK ; VANDENBROEK

   
 
  Hamois (5360)  
DARDENNE ELOY SOMME


   
 
  Heure (5377)  
GILSON

PIRE  
 
  Landenne (5300)  
DE CHEVESTRIN

DE CHEVESTRIN ; DE CHESTREVIN  
 
  Leuze (Namur) (5310)  
DECROÏE

   
 
  Maffe (5374)  
PIRE

   
 
  Maillen (5330)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Mohiville (5361)  
DESKEUVE

   
 
  Natoye (5360)  
DARDENNE MARLER ; MARLAIR MONFORT
TOUSSAINT

   
 
  Nettinne (5377)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Roisin (53069)  
HUART

   
 
  Seilles (5300)  
BOLAND DARDENNE ILIAS
JOSQUIN

SERWY  
 
  Taviers (5310)  
BERNIER

   
 
  Waillet (5377)  
DEBATY

   
 
  Waret-La-Chaussée (5310)  
DE CHEVESTRIN ; DE CHESTREVIN

GEORGES  
 
  Achêne (5590)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Anseremme (5500)  
BASTIN

DARDENNE  
 
  Baronville (5570)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Beauraing (5570)  
DARDENNE HAINAUT NAUD


   
 
  Bouvignes-Sur-Meuse (5500)  
DARDENNE FONTAINE HENNUY
PIRSON

   
 
  Briquemont (5580)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Buissonville (5580)  
BOTTON DARDENNE DELOZ ; DELOT
DENIS DESTREE LAVIS
LECOMTE

MAGERAT  
 
  Chapois (Ciney) (5590)  
CONSTANT

   
 
  Chevetogne (5590)  
BOTTON DARDENNE DELOZ ; DELOT
DENIS MARQUET MATHY
PAQUET

PAQUET ; PAQUAY  
 
  Ciergnon (5560)  
THIRY

   
 
  Ciney (5590)  
DARDENNE LIBOTTON THYS


   
 
  Conjoux (5590)  
DARDENNE

GILSON  
 
  Conneux (5590)  
BERTRAND CHABOTEAU DARDENNE
GILSON MONTY SOIGNEZ
TAGNION ; TAIGNON

   
 
  Custinne (5562)  
CHABOTEAU

   
 
  Denée (5537)  
DOR

   
 
  Dinant (5500)  
BERQUIN BORGNIEZ CHARLIER
LHOTE ; L'HOTE ; LHOSTE

   
 
  Éprave (5580)  
LAVIS

MAGERAT  
 
  Falaën (5522)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAEYNEST

   
 
  Felenne (5570)  
PIRE

   
 
  Feschaux (5570)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Finnevaux (5560)  
ART BAUDUIN COLLARD
DARDENNE DECROIX JADOT
LACROIX MAGIS MARECHAL
MAROT PICOT ; PIQUOT PIRE
REUMONT    
 
  Page suivante