Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Fraire (5650)  
GERARD

   
 
  Frasnes (5660)  
ANCIAUX DARDENNE FONDER
GAYE HALLET MASUY


   
 
  Gimnée (5680)  
DARDENNE

ERNOULD ; ERNOUX  
 
  Gonrieux (5660)  
DARDENNE

LOBBET  
 
  Hemptinne-Lez-Florennes (5620)  
DEWEZ

   
 
  Laneffe (5651)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Mariembourg (5660)  
DARDENNE

GILLET  
 
  Morialmé (5621)  
DALCQ

DESTREE  
 
  Neuville (-Le-Chaudron) (5600)  
DANTHINE

   
 
  Oignies-en-Thiérache (5670)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Pesche (5660)  
BAL ; BALLE BOSQUET CHAMPENOIS
CHANTRENNE CHARLIER CIRLANDE
CONSTANT COUVREUR DARDENNE
DE MELEN GALOCHE GUEVRIN ; GUERIN
HENRIET LAMBERT MALHERBE
MELIN PETITJEAN WINNE ; WINE


   
 
  Petigny (5660)  
ANCIAUX

   
 
  Philippeville (5600)  
ARMAND ; HARMANT HENRY MATHY ; MATHIEU


   
 
  Rance (56061)  
DARDENNE

DROPSY  
 
  Rosée (5620)  
COLET

   
 
  Saint-Aubin (5620)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Senzeille (5630)  
BAJOME

DANTHINE  
 
  Silenrieux (5630)  
DARDENNE LOBET MONAUX
MUSEUX

PETIT  
 
  Soumoy (5630)  
PATRON

   
 
  Stave (5646)  
GEORGE ; GEORGES

   
 
  Surice (5600)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Thy-le-Château (5651)  
LECLERCQ

   
 
  Villers-en-Fagne (5600)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Vodecée (5600)  
GLATIGNY

MINET  
 
  Vogenée (5650)  
COLET DARDENNE DUCHENE


   
 
  Yves-Gomezée (5650)  
DARDENNE HENNAUX JONNIAUX
LECLERCQ ROBERT RODIQUE
YERNAUX

   
 
  Charleroi (6000)  
DE LEUZE LEBON WATHELET


   
 
  Couillet (6010)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Gilly (6060)  
GOFFAUX

   
 
  Marchienne-au-Pont (6030)  
COUCKE DARDENNE DE LEUZE


   
 
  Monceau-Sur-Sambre (6031)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Montignies-Sur-Sambre (6061)  
BROCK DECRAEMER JONCKHEERE


   
 
  Ransart (6043)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Villers-Le-Temple (61069)  
DARDENNE

GERDAY  
 
  Baileux (6464)  
BARAS ; BARRAT CHAMPENOIS MAHY


   
 
  Boussu-lez-Walcourt (6440)  
STILMANT

   
 
  Chimay (6460)  
ABRASSART ANTOINE CAYFA ; CAIPHAS
CUVELIER DANTINE DARDENNE
DESPRETS EGLEM EGLEME ; EGLEM
FRISQUE HOSTELET LAURENT
LEURQUIN

   
 
  Forges (6464)  
DARDENNE

EGLEM  
 
  Froidchapelle (6440)  
DARDENNE

TOURNEUR  
 
  L'escaillère (6464)  
THIRY

   
 
  Montbliart (6470)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Saint-Remy (6460)  
ABRASSART CAYFA ; CAIPHAS CUVELIER
DARDENNE DESPRETS LAURENT


   
 
  Virelles (6461)  
DARDENNE

POUSSART  
 
  Gozée (6534)  
CAYFA ; CAIPHAS

   
 
  Macon (6591)  
BAUDAUX DARDENNE HANNECART


   
 
  Ragnies (6532)  
DARDENNE

MUSEUX  
 
  Strée (6511)  
DUBOIS

   
 
  Thuin (6530)  
HAMAIDE

   
 
  Arlon (Aarlen) (6700)  
CRAEYNEST ; VANCRAYNEST

PATTYN  
 
  Lamorteau (6767)  
HUBERT

SAINT MARD  
 
  Rossignol (6730)  
MARCQ

   
 
  Maissin (6852)  
BERTHOLET

   
 
  Suxy (6812)  
GRUSSLIN

   
 
  Humain (6900)  
DUSSART

   
 
  Tellin (6927)  
DARDENNE

EVRARD  
 
  Braine-Le-Comte (7090)  
BALIGANT

BETTE  
 
  Mons (Bergen) (7000)  
MARIOCOURT ; MORICOURT ; MARIACOURT

   
 
  Spiennes (7032)  
DAUGE

   
 
  Battignies (7130)  
HANNECART

LECLERCQ  
 
  Binche (7130)  
DORVAL HAMAIDE HANNECART
LECLERCQ

RICHARD  
 
  Écaussinnes-Lalaing (7191)  
COUDYSER

   
 
  Familleureux (7181)  
(MARI de Henriette Urbanie Louise BERQUIN) DARDENNE DEWITTE


   
 
  Houdeng-Goegnies (7110)  
DUPONT

   
 
  Ressaix (7134)  
DARDENNE    
 
  Page suivante