Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Couvin (5660)  
ANTOINE BALLAT BASTIN
BAUDART BAUDAUX BAURAIN
BEAURAIN ; BAURAIN BERGER BESSON
BLONDAUX BODART BOUILLOT
BOURLARD BRIQUET CHANTRENNE
CHOKIER COLLONVAL DALCQ
DARDENNE DELILLE DESTREE
DINOT DONNAY DROPSY
DUBOIS DUBUCQ GALOIS ; GALLOIS ; GALLOY
GILLET GOUVERNEUR GUERIN
HENRY HOSTAUX HUBERT
LAFFINEUR LAMBERT LEBAY
MAHY MANIETTE ; MAGNIETTE MARAGE ; MARACHE
MATHY MODERE MORAUX ; MOREAU
MOREAU PETITJEAN POCET ; POUCET
RIGA ; RIGAS RODRIGUE ROUSSEAUX
RUY THIRY TROUSSET


   
 
  Cul-Des-Sarts (5660)  
ANGLEBERT BAL ; BALLE BAUDAUX
CHAMPENOIS DARDENNE LECLERCQ
MANIETTE ; MAGNIETTE MARTELEUR METENS
POINT QUEVRIN SIMON


   
 
  Dailly (5660)  
WINNE ; WINE

   
 
  Daussois (5630)  
BAJOME BASTIN BLANPAIN ; BLAMPAIN
BROGNIET CHARLES CHAUVAUX
COURTOY ; COURTOIS DAIRMONT DANTHINE
DARDENNE DELPIRE DERMONNE
DESTROUILLE ; DESTROULLE DESTROULLE ; DESTROUILLE DEWEZ
DOR DUBOIS DUDART
DUSSART EGLEM GERARD
GLATIGNY GOBERT GOBRON
GOFFAUX GOULARD HAUTENNE
HELLUT ; HELLU ; HELU HENRART ; HENRARD JACQUES
JONNIAUX LAGAUNE LAMBOTTE
LAURENT LECLERCQ LEDOUX
MAGAIN ; MAGUIN MAHY MEUNIER
MICHAUX MONAUX MUSEUX
NEUVENS NEUVILLE PATRON
PETIT POUPLIER ROBERT
RODIQUE ROGER SCOHY
SIMON SOTTIAUX STILMANT
WAUTHIER

YERNAUX  
 
  Fairoul (Walcourt) (5650)  
DARDENNE



DUCHENE  
 
  Fraire (5650)  
GERARD

   
 
  Frasnes (5660)  
ANCIAUX DARDENNE FONDER
GAYE HALLET MASUY


   
 
  Gimnée (5680)  
DARDENNE

ERNOULD ; ERNOUX  
 
  Gonrieux (5660)  
DARDENNE

LOBBET  
 
  Hemptinne-Lez-Florennes (5620)  
DEWEZ

   
 
  Laneffe (5651)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Mariembourg (5660)  
DARDENNE

GILLET  
 
  Morialmé (5621)  
DALCQ

DESTREE  
 
  Neuville (-Le-Chaudron) (5600)  
DANTHINE

   
 
  Oignies-en-Thiérache (5670)  
DARDENNE

   
 
  Pesche (5660)  
BAL ; BALLE BOSQUET CHAMPENOIS
CHANTRENNE CHARLIER CIRLANDE
CONSTANT COUVREUR DARDENNE
DE MELEN GALOCHE GUEVRIN ; GUERIN
HENRIET LAMBERT MALHERBE
MELIN PETITJEAN WINNE ; WINE
     
  Page suivante